Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FR | East Tennessee State | C
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | East Tennessee State | 45 | 23 | 10 | 14.6 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 19.6% | 73.2% | 75.5 | 111.9 | 104.5 | 7.4 |
| 2018 | Oklahoma State | 45 | 24 | 5 | 8.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 9.7% | 50.0% | 56.0 | 97.1 | 101.8 | -4.7 |
| 2017 | Oklahoma State | 55 | 28 | 10 | 8.5 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 14.2% | 67.4% | 63.7 | 98.0 | 103.8 | -5.8 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 23 | 14.6 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 71.6% | 18.0% | +12.2 | 4.7 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 14.8 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 63.2% | 17.7% | -13.9 | 2.5 |
| Last 10 | 10 | 14.7 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 59.8% | 15.5% | -2.3 | 3.4 |
| Home | 12 | 15.3 | 6.4 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 64.1% | 15.3% | +15.5 | 5.7 |
| Away | 11 | 13.8 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 79.8% | 21.0% | +8.6 | 3.7 |
| Conference | 19 | 14.7 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 67.5% | 17.8% | +12.2 | 5.0 |
| Non-Conference | 4 | 13.8 | 5.5 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 91.0% | 19.1% | +12.1 | 3.6 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 7 | 14.1 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 62.4% | 18.4% | +2.3 | 3.8 |
| Top 50 Opps | 3 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 59.4% | 13.6% | -10.4 | 0.4 |
| Other Opps | 16 | 14.8 | 6.6 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 75.6% | 17.9% | +16.5 | 5.1 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-17 | vs Mercer | 307.0 | 25.0 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 66.1% | 14.5 |
| 2018-12-30 | vs Furman | 489.0 | 22.0 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 74.2% | 11.7 |
| 2019-02-03 | @ Chattanooga | 298.0 | 18.0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 88.8% | 11.0 |
| 2019-01-20 | vs UNC Greensboro | 423.0 | 19.0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 72.5% | 10.6 |
| 2019-01-11 | @ The Citadel | 348.0 | 13.0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 103.1% | 9.7 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-21 | vs Green Bay | 335.0 | 63.0 | -1.2 | 17.0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 108.7 | 123.2 | 134.3 | -11.1 | 15.6 | 7.3 |
| 2019-03-11 | @ Wofford | 616.0 | 91.0 | +15.3 | 8.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 100.0 | 69.4 | 29.3 | 118.3 | -89.0 | 26.7 | -2.6 |
| 2019-03-10 | vs Chattanooga | 298.0 | 45.0 | -8.3 | 27.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 80.0 | 82.7 | 140.3 |
| 101.8 |
| +38.5 |
| 11.9 |
| 6.7 |
| 2019-03-03 | vs Western Carolina | 239.0 | 38.0 | -8.1 | 7.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.0 |
| 2019-02-25 | @ UNC Greensboro | 423.0 | 64.0 | +4.6 | 15.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 40.0 | 55.4 | 82.4 | 90.2 | -7.8 | 34.1 | 2.9 |
| 2019-02-22 | @ VMI | 262.0 | 53.0 | -10.1 | 14.0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 100.0 | 92.2 | 97.1 | 93.5 | +3.6 | 27.3 | 5.9 |
| 2019-02-17 | vs Mercer | 307.0 | 60.0 | -2.4 | 25.0 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 50.0 | 66.1 | 155.4 | 90.7 | +64.7 | 17.4 | 14.5 |
| 2019-02-15 | vs The Citadel | 348.0 | 61.0 | -6.5 | 12.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 66.7 | 66.7 | 100.4 | 121.9 | -21.5 | 16.6 | 2.6 |
| 2019-02-10 | @ Furman | 489.0 | 105.0 | +8.8 | 19.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0.0 | 56.8 | 0.0 | 144.8 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 0.5 |
| 2019-02-08 | vs Wofford | 616.0 | 91.0 | +15.3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.8 |
| 2019-02-03 | @ Chattanooga | 298.0 | 45.0 | -8.3 | 18.0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 85.7 | 88.8 | 150.4 | 111.0 | +39.4 | 27.5 | 11.0 |
| 2019-02-01 | @ Samford | 381.0 | 57.0 | +1.6 | 14.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 100.0 | 90.4 | 134.1 | 95.1 | +39.0 | 14.5 | 3.8 |
| 2019-01-27 | @ Western Carolina | 239.0 | 38.0 | -8.1 | 9.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 76.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21.9 | 0.8 |
| 2019-01-20 | vs UNC Greensboro | 423.0 | 64.0 | +4.6 | 19.0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 100.0 | 72.5 | 130.5 | 108.7 | +21.8 | 16.6 | 10.6 |
| 2019-01-18 | vs VMI | 262.0 | 53.0 | -10.1 | 20.0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 75.0 | 75.0 | 109.3 | 100.6 | +8.7 | 14.4 | 7.6 |
| 2019-01-13 | @ Mercer | 307.0 | 60.0 | -2.4 | 13.0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 40.0 | 46.0 | 90.0 | 101.9 | -11.9 | 27.9 | 2.2 |
| 2019-01-11 | @ The Citadel | 348.0 | 61.0 | -6.5 | 13.0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 103.1 | 173.8 | 98.0 | +75.8 | 16.6 | 9.7 |
| 2019-01-06 | vs Chattanooga | 298.0 | 45.0 | -8.3 | 16.0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 57.1 | 63.5 | 127.5 | 90.1 | +37.4 | 27.8 | 8.8 |
| 2019-01-04 | vs Samford | 381.0 | 57.0 | +1.6 | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 100.0 | 79.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
| 2018-12-30 | vs Furman | 489.0 | 105.0 | +8.8 | 22.0 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 71.4 | 74.2 | 116.2 | 82.7 | +33.5 | 31.6 | 11.7 |
| 2018-12-23 | @ Norfolk State | 342.0 | 65.0 | -2.9 | 16.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 66.7 | 66.7 | 80.8 | 93.1 | -12.3 | 14.9 | 0.9 |
| 2018-12-22 | vs Wyoming | 172.0 | 47.0 | -11.3 | 9.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 100.0 | 79.8 | 76.3 | 62.6 | +13.7 | 31.9 | 0.9 |
| 2018-12-16 | @ Illinois | 545.0 | 70.0 | +0.9 | 13.0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 108.7 | 168.6 | 110.7 | +57.9 | 14.2 | 5.5 |