Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR | Western Carolina | G
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Western Carolina | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 24.4% | 45.0% | 45.0 | 94.2 | 148.4 | -54.2 |
| 2019 | Western Carolina | -6 | 13 | 0 | 4.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 14.5% | 23.1% | 21.6 | 46.4 | 155.7 | -109.3 |
| 2018 | Western Carolina | -4 | 13 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 15.8% | 37.5% | 37.5 | 80.6 | 125.5 | -44.9 |
| 2017 | Western Carolina | -4 | 18 | 1 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 13.1% | 47.6% | 46.6 | 89.0 | 123.4 | -34.4 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 30.6% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 45.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 | 9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 30.6% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Home | 6 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 45.8% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Away | 3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | -0.2 |
| Conference | 4 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 56.3% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Non-Conference | 5 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 10.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | -0.4 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | -0.3 |
| Top 50 Opps | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | -0.7 |
| Other Opps | 7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 39.3% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-27 | vs Samford | 218.0 | 3.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 150.0% | 3.0 |
| 2020-02-23 | vs The Citadel | 250.0 | 3.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 1.6 |
| 2019-11-27 | vs Bryan (TN) | - | 3.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 1.3 |
| 2020-03-08 | @ Mercer | 350.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2019-11-25 | @ Stetson | 241.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-09 | @ East Tennessee State | 557.0 | 73.0 | +13.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.7 |
| 2020-03-08 | @ Mercer | 350.0 | 66.0 | -0.1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-02-27 | vs Samford | 218.0 | 42.0 | -7.9 | 3.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 150.0 | 150.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 3.0 |
| 2020-02-23 | vs The Citadel | 250.0 | 43.0 | -9.8 | 3.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 75.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 |
| 2019-12-28 | vs Piedmont | - | - | - | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.1 |
| 2019-11-27 | vs Bryan (TN) | - | - | - | 3.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| 2019-11-25 | @ Stetson | 241.0 | 42.0 | -7.5 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-11-13 | vs North Carolina A&T | 247.0 | 52.0 | -2.7 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.7 |
| 2019-11-09 | vs Gardner-Webb | 345.0 | 54.0 | +0.8 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.4 |