Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FR | Siena | G
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Siena | 18 | 5 | 3 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 29.3% | 46.6% | 49.2 | 94.0 | 109.1 | -15.1 |
| 2021 | North Carolina | 37 | 29 | 2 | 13.1 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 15.1% | 48.9% | 52.5 | 106.0 | 104.6 | 1.4 |
| 2020 | North Carolina | 31 | 31 | 9 | 18.1 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 13.4% | 41.9% | 44.4 | 100.4 | 107.0 | -6.6 |
| 2019 | North Carolina | 45 | 32 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 14.5% | 55.0% | 55.1 | 110.1 | 98.6 | 11.5 |
| 2018 | North Carolina | 48 | 35 | 0 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 12.4% | 58.2% | 59.8 | 121.7 | 108.3 | 13.4 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 5 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 58.7% | 23.3% | -16.0 | 4.5 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 58.7% | 23.3% | -16.0 | 4.5 |
| Last 10 | 5 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 58.7% | 23.3% | -16.0 | 4.5 |
| Home | 2 | 11.5 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 74.4% | 15.8% | -4.3 | 4.9 |
| Away | 3 | 25.7 | 10.3 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 48.2% | 28.3% | -23.8 | 4.1 |
| Conference | 1 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 5.3 |
| Non-Conference | 4 | 23.5 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 52.5% | 29.1% | -20.0 | 4.3 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 2 | 23.5 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 54.0% | 26.8% | -23.3 | 4.3 |
| Other Opps | 3 | 17.7 | 8.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 61.8% | 20.9% | -11.2 | 4.5 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | @ Georgetown | 324.0 | 24.0 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 5.5 |
| 2021-12-04 | vs Manhattan | 305.0 | 6.0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 83.3% | 5.3 |
| 2021-11-23 | vs Harvard | 301.0 | 17.0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 65.4% | 4.6 |
| 2021-11-29 | @ Bucknell | 268.0 | 30.0 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 36.7% | 3.7 |
| 2021-12-01 | @ Army | 329.0 | 23.0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 68.0% | 3.2 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-04 | vs Manhattan | 305.0 | 71.0 | -7.6 | 6.0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 83.3 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.3 |
| 2021-12-01 | @ Army | 329.0 | 50.0 | -10.1 | 23.0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 60.0 | 68.0 | 92.4 | 103.5 | -11.1 | 18.9 | 3.2 |
| 2021-11-29 | @ Bucknell | 268.0 | 41.0 | -16.4 | 30.0 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-15 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 36.7 | 36.7 | 77.4 | 102.2 |
| -24.8 |
| 31.3 |
| 3.7 |
| 2021-11-23 | vs Harvard | 301.0 | 66.0 | -3.8 | 17.0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 58.3 | 65.4 | 91.5 | 100.2 | -8.7 | 31.5 | 4.6 |
| 2021-11-20 | @ Georgetown | 324.0 | 52.0 | -1.0 | 24.0 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-15 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 96.2 | 131.7 | -35.5 | 34.7 | 5.5 |