Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR | Belmont | F
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Belmont | 43 | 6 | 0 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 24.9% | 63.3% | 63.3 | 114.3 | 101.1 | 13.2 |
| 2021 | Belmont | 42 | 26 | 24 | 20.4 | 9.3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 23.7% | 52.4% | 54.3 | 107.7 | 102.5 | 5.2 |
| 2020 | Belmont | 35 | 29 | 0 | 8.1 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 27.8% | 53.7% | 54.5 | 99.7 | 94.4 | 5.3 |
| 2019 | Belmont | 25 | 26 | 17 | 15.6 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 22.6% | 51.5% | 51.2 | 105.9 | 121.6 | -15.7 |
| 2018 | Belmont | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 22.4% | 43.3% | 43.3 | 101.0 | 108.4 | -7.4 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 6 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 52.1% | 2.4% | +11.7 | 2.2 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 49.2% | 2.9% | +14.0 | 1.9 |
| Last 10 | 6 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 52.1% | 2.4% | +11.7 | 2.2 |
| Home | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 62.5% | 14.7% | +70.1 | 5.1 |
| Away | 5 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.6 |
| Conference | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Non-Conference | 6 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 52.1% | 2.4% | +11.7 | 2.2 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 2 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Top 50 Opps | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Other Opps | 4 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 65.6% | 3.7% | +17.5 | 2.8 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-03 | vs Lipscomb | 357.0 | 13.0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 62.5% | 5.1 |
| 2021-11-20 | @ Kennesaw State | 386.0 | 7.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 3.7 |
| 2021-12-06 | @ Samford | 376.0 | 7.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% | 2.6 |
| 2021-11-23 | @ LSU | 629.0 | 3.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 2.0 |
| 2021-11-26 | @ Drake | 482.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-08 | @ Saint Louis | 470.0 | 72.0 | +11.9 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.4 |
| 2021-12-06 | @ Samford | 376.0 | 57.0 | -1.6 | 7.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 83.3 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 |
| 2021-12-03 | vs Lipscomb | 357.0 | 56.0 | -8.4 | 13.0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 62.5 | 62.5 | 156.8 | 86.7 |
| +70.1 |
| 14.7 |
| 5.1 |
| 2021-11-26 | @ Drake | 482.0 | 77.0 | +10.8 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-11-23 | @ LSU | 629.0 | 108.0 | +19.5 | 3.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| 2021-11-20 | @ Kennesaw State | 386.0 | 57.0 | -3.9 | 7.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 66.7 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 |