Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | George Mason | 54 | 20 | 18 | 32.9 | 15.8 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 24.9% | 51.0% | 55.0 | 111.3 | 101.6 | 9.7 |
| 2020 | George Mason | 41 | 32 | 32 | 32.4 | 12.7 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 21.4% | 49.8% | 53.9 | 108.1 | 104.6 | 3.5 |
| 2019 | George Mason | 54 | 17 | 16 | 29.6 | 10.4 | 7.1 | 0.6 | 16.2% | 63.8% | 64.7 | 126.1 | 112.5 | 13.6 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 20 | 32.9 | 15.8 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 54.7% | 24.9% | +7.7 | 11.7 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 33.6 | 15.2 | 8.6 | 2.2 | 52.3% | 24.8% | +14.7 | 13.2 |
| Last 10 | 10 | 35.4 | 16.2 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 53.4% | 24.5% | +12.9 | 12.3 |
| Home | 10 | 31.2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 49.0% | 23.1% | +11.3 | 9.0 |
| Away | 10 | 34.6 | 19.5 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 60.4% | 26.7% | +4.1 | 14.4 |
| Conference | 16 | 34.4 | 15.6 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 52.8% | 24.9% | +3.8 | 11.0 |
| Non-Conference | 4 | 27.0 | 16.5 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 62.1% | 24.6% | +23.4 | 14.6 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 7 | 31.4 | 12.6 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 49.3% | 22.5% | -9.9 | 9.1 |
| Top 50 Opps | 1 | 35.0 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 59.8% | 25.2% | +17.5 | 18.3 |
| Other Opps | 13 | 33.7 | 17.5 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 57.6% | 26.2% | +17.2 | 13.1 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-29 | @ Howard | 294.0 | 30.0 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 94.5% | 27.1 |
| 2020-12-31 | @ Massachusetts | 384.0 | 41.0 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 52.8% | 20.5 |
| 2020-11-28 | @ Belmont | 545.0 | 35.0 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 59.8% | 18.3 |
| 2021-02-11 | vs Fordham | 149.0 | 32.0 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 67.3% | 15.8 |
| 2021-02-28 | vs La Salle | 245.0 | 28.0 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 65.0% | 15.5 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-06 | @ Davidson | 457.0 | 71.0 | +8.9 | 30.0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-10 | 0-3 | 5-6 | 50.0 | 59.3 | 121.3 | 141.8 | -20.5 | 23.4 | 12.5 |
| 2021-03-05 | vs George Washington | 226.0 | 44.0 | -7.9 | 37.0 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8-17 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 47.1 | 49.5 | 100.4 | 96.3 | +4.1 | 33.2 | 12.1 |
| 2021-02-28 | vs La Salle | 245.0 | 36.0 | -5.8 | 28.0 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6-10 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 65.0 | 65.0 | 125.9 |
| 70.2 |
| +55.7 |
| 22.4 |
| 15.5 |
| 2021-02-25 | vs George Washington | 226.0 | 44.0 | -7.9 | 37.0 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-15 | 0-1 | 4-5 | 33.3 | 40.7 | 109.0 | 98.0 | +11.0 | 22.6 | 13.6 |
| 2021-02-21 | @ VCU | 396.0 | 64.0 | +11.1 | 36.0 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-15 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 43.3 | 47.2 | 111.8 | 88.8 | +23.0 | 22.2 | 12.2 |
| 2021-02-11 | vs Fordham | 149.0 | 37.0 | -18.0 | 32.0 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-11 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 68.2 | 67.3 | 144.6 | 71.3 | +73.3 | 20.4 | 15.8 |
| 2021-02-06 | @ Dayton | 373.0 | 56.0 | +6.2 | 30.0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-11 | 1-5 | 5-6 | 50.0 | 58.7 | 111.3 | 112.7 | -1.4 | 25.8 | 9.5 |
| 2021-01-31 | @ St. Bonaventure | 429.0 | 73.0 | +15.0 | 38.0 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-17 | 3-4 | 2-3 | 50.0 | 51.9 | 110.0 | 128.6 | -18.6 | 25.9 | 12.0 |
| 2021-01-23 | @ Saint Joseph's | 172.0 | 57.0 | -7.5 | 38.0 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7-16 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 46.9 | 50.7 | 94.5 | 98.1 | -3.6 | 29.3 | 8.7 |
| 2021-01-21 | vs Saint Joseph's | 172.0 | 57.0 | -7.5 | 48.0 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7-18 | 1-6 | 2-3 | 41.7 | 44.0 | 113.6 | 107.3 | +6.3 | 19.6 | 11.5 |
| 2021-01-17 | @ Rhode Island | 293.0 | 45.0 | +1.8 | 33.0 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9-17 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 64.7 | 64.7 | 114.0 | 123.9 | -9.9 | 29.5 | 13.6 |
| 2021-01-14 | vs La Salle | 245.0 | 36.0 | -5.8 | 26.0 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-11 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 45.5 | 45.5 | 86.6 | 64.8 | +21.8 | 25.1 | 5.6 |
| 2021-01-09 | vs Richmond | 422.0 | 62.0 | +9.9 | 31.0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 37.5 | 45.0 | 84.2 | 118.8 | -34.6 | 21.0 | 4.3 |
| 2021-01-07 | vs VCU | 396.0 | 64.0 | +11.1 | 30.0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 16.7 | 38.7 | 54.1 | 96.6 | -42.5 | 21.1 | -1.1 |
| 2021-01-03 | @ Dayton | 373.0 | 56.0 | +6.2 | 35.0 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4-9 | 2-4 | 5-6 | 55.6 | 64.4 | 98.1 | 116.4 | -18.3 | 26.7 | 9.4 |
| 2020-12-31 | @ Massachusetts | 384.0 | 74.0 | +3.4 | 41.0 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-18 | 0-1 | 10-15 | 44.4 | 52.8 | 119.7 | 104.6 | +15.1 | 30.7 | 20.5 |
| 2020-12-27 | vs Norfolk State | 396.0 | 52.0 | -2.6 | 20.0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 42.9 | 42.9 | 105.4 | 98.8 | +6.6 | 18.5 | 5.3 |
| 2020-11-29 | @ Howard | 294.0 | 37.0 | -11.5 | 30.0 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10-15 | 8-10 | 2-2 | 93.3 | 94.5 | 163.5 | 105.9 | +57.6 | 27.8 | 27.1 |
| 2020-11-28 | @ Belmont | 545.0 | 89.0 | +10.3 | 35.0 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8-15 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 56.7 | 59.8 | 119.0 | 101.5 | +17.5 | 25.2 | 18.3 |
| 2020-11-27 | vs Queens University | - | - | - | 23.0 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-9 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 44.4 | 51.1 | 109.7 | 98.0 | +11.7 | 26.9 | 7.5 |