Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FR | La Salle | F
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | La Salle | 37 | 9 | 1 | 26.9 | 10.6 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 18.5% | 52.9% | 58.5 | 118.4 | 116.9 | 1.5 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 9 | 26.9 | 10.6 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 61.2% | 18.8% | +16.4 | 8.0 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 25.0 | 10.0 | 4.8 | 0.4 | 56.2% | 20.5% | +12.1 | 8.2 |
| Last 10 | 9 | 26.9 | 10.6 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 61.2% | 18.8% | +16.4 | 8.0 |
| Home | 7 | 27.6 | 11.0 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 63.8% | 18.4% | +21.1 | 8.8 |
| Away | 2 | 24.5 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 20.3% | 0.0 | 5.3 |
| Conference | 4 | 23.5 | 9.8 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 55.0% | 21.3% | +15.2 | 7.5 |
| Non-Conference | 5 | 29.6 | 11.2 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 66.3% | 16.7% | +17.4 | 8.4 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 3 | 31.0 | 12.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 73.2% | 14.7% | +18.1 | 7.5 |
| Other Opps | 6 | 24.8 | 9.8 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 55.3% | 20.8% | +15.6 | 8.3 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-05 | vs Bucknell | 371.0 | 32.0 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 79.1% | 17.2 |
| 2019-01-13 | vs Saint Louis | 293.0 | 28.0 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 71.7% | 13.8 |
| 2018-12-23 | vs Towson | 255.0 | 31.0 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 61.1% | 11.0 |
| 2018-12-22 | vs Alabama A&M | 154.0 | 24.0 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 50.7% | 8.6 |
| 2018-12-02 | vs Villanova | 489.0 | 27.0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 112.5% | 6.8 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-01-17 | vs George Washington | 213.0 | 38.0 | -8.8 | 17.0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-8 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 43.8 | 43.8 | 89.6 | 82.1 | +7.5 | 26.7 | 5.6 |
| 2019-01-13 | vs Saint Louis | 293.0 | 61.0 | +4.1 | 28.0 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 3-7 | 3-4 | 68.8 | 71.7 | 147.5 | 94.3 | +53.2 | 18.1 | 13.8 |
| 2019-01-10 | @ VCU | 290.0 | 49.0 | +8.7 | 21.0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 4-6 | 50.0 | 58.9 | 104.6 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 20.9 |
| 4.9 |
| 2019-01-05 | @ Massachusetts | 309.0 | 50.0 | -4.5 | 28.0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-9 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 38.9 | 45.5 | 85.3 | 85.3 | 0.0 | 19.6 | 5.7 |
| 2018-12-23 | vs Towson | 255.0 | 53.0 | -6.8 | 31.0 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-9 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 61.1 | 61.1 | 124.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 11.0 |
| 2018-12-22 | vs Alabama A&M | 154.0 | 25.0 | -14.6 | 24.0 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 50.7 | 111.8 | 78.9 | +32.9 | 22.5 | 8.6 |
| 2018-12-09 | vs Pennsylvania | 383.0 | 68.0 | +3.9 | 34.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-9 | 1-6 | 3-4 | 16.7 | 27.9 | 71.2 | 124.3 | -53.1 | 16.2 | -1.5 |
| 2018-12-05 | vs Bucknell | 371.0 | 64.0 | +2.8 | 32.0 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | 3-5 | 10-12 | 68.8 | 79.1 | 154.8 | 120.8 | +34.0 | 19.4 | 17.2 |
| 2018-12-02 | vs Villanova | 489.0 | 69.0 | +11.2 | 27.0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 112.5 | 112.5 | 214.4 | 141.0 | +73.4 | 8.6 | 6.8 |