Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FR | Radford | G
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Radford | 28 | 11 | 0 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 15.5% | 34.6% | 37.3 | 101.9 | 93.7 | 8.2 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 11 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 20.4% | 2.1% | +19.3 | 1.2 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | -0.2 |
| Last 10 | 10 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 15.7% | 0.9% | +11.8 | 0.5 |
| Home | 6 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 37.4% | 3.8% | +35.5 | 2.3 |
| Away | 5 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | -0.1 |
| Conference | 4 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | -0.6 |
| Non-Conference | 7 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 32.1% | 3.2% | +30.4 | 2.2 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 2 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Top 50 Opps | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Other Opps | 9 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 24.9% | 2.5% | +23.6 | 1.5 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-07 | vs Davis & Elkins | - | 17.0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 67.6% | 7.7 |
| 2018-11-27 | vs Glenville State | - | 9.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.9 |
| 2019-01-02 | vs Mars Hill | - | 6.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.7 |
| 2018-11-10 | vs UIC | 295.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 56.8% | 1.3 |
| 2018-12-09 | @ Ohio | 267.0 | 5.0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-28 | @ High Point | 344.0 | 68.0 | -2.4 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.7 |
| 2019-01-31 | vs Campbell | 358.0 | 73.0 | +0.7 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 |
| 2019-01-22 | @ Longwood | 290.0 | 46.0 | -3.8 | 4.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| -0.8 |
| 2019-01-18 | vs Gardner-Webb | 388.0 | 59.0 | +1.1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-01-02 | vs Mars Hill | - | - | - | 6.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
| 2018-12-16 | @ Clemson | 570.0 | 90.0 | +9.2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| 2018-12-09 | @ Ohio | 267.0 | 51.0 | -3.2 | 5.0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| 2018-11-27 | vs Glenville State | - | - | - | 9.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 200.0 | 81.5 | +118.5 | 9.5 | 3.9 |
| 2018-11-15 | @ Notre Dame | 468.0 | 79.0 | +1.9 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.7 |
| 2018-11-10 | vs UIC | 295.0 | 46.0 | -1.5 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0.0 | 56.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| 2018-11-07 | vs Davis & Elkins | - | - | - | 17.0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 62.5 | 67.6 | 173.6 | 79.3 | +94.3 | 13.1 | 7.7 |