Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SO | Western Michigan | F
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 4 | 14.0 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 39.9% | 28.4% | -14.9 | 0.7 |
| Last 5 | 4 | 14.0 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 39.9% | 28.4% | -14.9 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 | 4 | 14.0 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 39.9% | 28.4% | -14.9 | 0.7 |
| Home | 2 | 11.5 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 23.5% | 35.2% | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Away | 2 | 16.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 56.3% | 21.6% | -29.8 | 1.4 |
| Conference | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Non-Conference | 4 | 14.0 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 39.9% | 28.4% | -14.9 | 0.7 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 1 | 21.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 51.0% | 17.6% | -24.4 | 3.8 |
| Other Opps | 3 | 11.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 36.2% | 32.0% | -11.8 | -0.3 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | @ Ole Miss | 450.0 | 21.0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 51.0% | 3.8 |
| 2019-11-07 | vs McNeese | 399.0 | 14.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.1 |
| 2019-11-13 | vs Mississippi Valley State | 160.0 | 9.0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 18.4% | 0.0 |
| 2019-11-10 | @ Milwaukee | 243.0 | 12.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 61.5% | -1.0 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | @ Ole Miss | 450.0 | 74.0 | +1.1 | 21.0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 40.0 | 51.0 | 87.5 | 111.9 | -24.4 | 17.6 | 3.8 |
| 2019-11-13 | vs Mississippi Valley State | 160.0 | 27.0 | -14.4 | 9.0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 20.0 | 18.4 | 53.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.5 | 0.0 |
| 2019-11-10 | @ Milwaukee | 243.0 | 45.0 | -6.7 | 12.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 61.5 | 52.5 | 87.8 | -35.3 | 25.6 | -1.0 |
| 2019-11-07 | vs McNeese | 399.0 | 89.0 | -3.7 | 14.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 28.6 | 28.6 | 58.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 29.9 | 0.1 |
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Western Michigan | 8 | 4 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 25.9% | 31.6% | 36.1 | 62.8 | 143.1 | -80.3 |
| 2019 | Western Michigan | 14 | 32 | 19 | 23.2 | 7.3 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 19.4% | 45.0% | 50.6 | 96.6 | 110.1 | -13.5 |