Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SO | Southeast Missouri State | F
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Southeast Missouri State | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15.7 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 15.2% | 50.0% | 49.1 | 86.3 | 110.2 | -23.9 |
| 2023 | Southeast Missouri State | 33 | 19 | 15 | 30.0 | 6.6 | 8.7 | 2.6 | 15.9% | 41.7% | 43.8 | 93.1 | 95.5 | -2.4 |
| 2022 | Georgetown | -2 | 11 | 0 | 4.9 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 6.2% | 25.0% | 25.0 | 66.5 | 110.5 | -44.0 |
| 2021 | Georgetown | 14 | 10 | 1 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 16.9% | 18.2% | 24.4 | 73.5 | 99.3 | -25.8 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 3 | 15.7 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 46.6% | 14.5% | -26.9 | 3.5 |
| Last 5 | 3 | 15.7 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 46.6% | 14.5% | -26.9 | 3.5 |
| Last 10 | 3 | 15.7 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 46.6% | 14.5% | -26.9 | 3.5 |
| Home | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 13.9% | -41.8 | 0.8 |
| Away | 2 | 16.0 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 53.3% | 14.8% | -19.5 | 4.8 |
| Conference | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Non-Conference | 3 | 15.7 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 46.6% | 14.5% | -26.9 | 3.5 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 1 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 56.5% | 18.7% | -17.6 | 6.8 |
| Other Opps | 2 | 13.5 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 41.6% | 12.4% | -31.5 | 1.8 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-07 | @ Grand Canyon | 555.0 | 20.0 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 56.5% | 6.8 |
| 2023-11-11 | @ Butler | 462.0 | 12.0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 2.8 |
| 2023-11-16 | vs Evansville | 316.0 | 15.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.8 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-16 | vs Evansville | 316.0 | 66.0 | -4.5 | 15.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 67.5 | 109.3 | -41.8 | 13.9 | 0.8 |
| 2023-11-11 | @ Butler | 462.0 | 59.0 | +11.8 | 12.0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 87.3 | 108.6 | -21.3 | 10.9 | 2.8 |
| 2023-11-07 | @ Grand Canyon | 555.0 | 77.0 | +14.4 | 20.0 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 2-5 | 62.5 | 56.5 | 93.3 | 110.9 |
| -17.6 |
| 18.7 |
| 6.8 |