Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FR | Kentucky | G
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Kentucky | 47 | 9 | 2 | 18.6 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 25.2% | 39.6% | 45.6 | 104.6 | 108.1 | -3.5 |
| 2025 | Pittsburgh | 65 | 31 | 31 | 35.5 | 16.8 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 29.1% | 42.2% | 50.5 | 106.4 | 108.9 | -2.5 |
| 2024 | Pittsburgh | 55 | 33 | 19 | 26.5 | 9.6 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 21.6% | 44.2% | 49.2 | 107.8 | 105.0 | 2.8 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 9 | 18.6 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 34.4% | 21.0% | -4.2 | 5.4 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 19.4 | 11.2 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 43.4% | 23.8% | +12.7 | 7.9 |
| Last 10 | 9 | 18.6 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 34.4% | 21.0% | -4.2 | 5.4 |
| Home | 7 | 15.7 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 29.4% | 18.9% | +0.4 | 4.2 |
| Away | 2 | 28.5 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 51.9% | 28.3% | -20.1 | 9.7 |
| Conference | 3 | 19.3 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 31.0% | 20.6% | -11.1 | 6.1 |
| Non-Conference | 6 | 18.2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 36.1% | 21.2% | -0.7 | 5.0 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 3 | 27.0 | 14.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 48.5% | 29.9% | -9.8 | 9.2 |
| Top 50 Opps | 4 | 23.8 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 38.5% | 28.4% | -35.8 | 6.2 |
| Other Opps | 6 | 14.3 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 27.4% | 16.5% | -1.4 | 3.5 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-03 | @ Alabama | 690.0 | 27.0 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 57.7% | 13.8 |
| 2025-12-20 | vs St. John's | 609.0 | 15.0 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 82.5% | 13.1 |
| 2025-12-14 | vs Indiana | 736.0 | 24.0 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 41.6% | 8.2 |
| 2025-11-08 | vs Valparaiso | 361.0 | 18.0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 38.1% | 6.6 |
| 2025-11-12 | @ Louisville | 727.0 | 30.0 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 46.1% | 5.5 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-11 | vs Mississippi State | 470.0 | 72.0 | +5.9 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| 2026-01-08 | vs Missouri | 615.0 | 87.0 | +14.3 | 28.0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-11 | 1-5 | 4-4 | 22.7 | 35.3 | 91.4 | 114.2 | -22.8 | 24.4 | 4.3 |
| 2026-01-03 | @ Alabama | 690.0 | 96.0 | +28.2 | 27.0 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-16 | 1-5 | 4-5 | 53.1 | 57.7 | 108.4 |
| 118.8 |
| -10.4 |
| 37.5 |
| 13.8 |
| 2025-12-20 | vs St. John's | 609.0 | 92.0 | +27.7 | 15.0 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-7 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 78.6 | 82.5 | 189.9 | 103.8 | +86.1 | 24.2 | 13.1 |
| 2025-12-14 | vs Indiana | 736.0 | 100.0 | +20.0 | 24.0 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-13 | 0-3 | 3-6 | 38.5 | 41.6 | 99.2 | 88.4 | +10.8 | 33.1 | 8.2 |
| 2025-12-10 | vs North Carolina Central | 313.0 | 52.0 | -21.2 | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 105.1 | 0.0 | 6.3 | -0.4 |
| 2025-12-06 | vs Gonzaga | 646.0 | 91.0 | +31.5 | 14.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 24.4 | 138.4 | -114.0 | 23.8 | -2.9 |
| 2025-11-12 | @ Louisville | 727.0 | 93.0 | +27.4 | 30.0 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2-8 | 2-5 | 3-4 | 37.5 | 46.1 | 99.1 | 128.8 | -29.7 | 19.1 | 5.5 |
| 2025-11-08 | vs Valparaiso | 361.0 | 46.0 | +0.4 | 18.0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 28.6 | 38.1 | 122.1 | 79.6 | +42.5 | 20.5 | 6.6 |