Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FR | Massachusetts | F
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Massachusetts | 1 | 11 | 0 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 17.2% | 43.2% | 50.3 | 92.2 | 106.1 | -13.9 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 11 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 26.9% | 9.8% | -13.9 | 1.3 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 9.0 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 31.5% | 9.1% | -1.5 | 2.3 |
| Last 10 | 10 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 22.7% | 9.4% | -15.8 | 1.2 |
| Home | 5 | 9.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 29.8% | 11.7% | -23.0 | 0.9 |
| Away | 6 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 24.5% | 8.2% | -6.4 | 1.7 |
| Conference | 8 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 28.3% | 7.6% | +5.9 | 2.0 |
| Non-Conference | 3 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 23.1% | 15.7% | -66.8 | -0.4 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 3 | 8.7 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 28.5% | 8.7% | +19.4 | 3.8 |
| Other Opps | 8 | 8.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 26.3% | 10.2% | -26.4 | 0.4 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-24 | @ Richmond | 422.0 | 18.0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 85.6% | 13.7 |
| 2021-01-10 | vs La Salle | 245.0 | 9.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 69.4% | 4.3 |
| 2020-12-11 | vs Northeastern | 312.0 | 13.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 69.4% | 2.9 |
| 2021-02-07 | @ Rhode Island | 293.0 | 7.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 61.5% | 1.7 |
| 2021-03-05 | @ Saint Louis | 482.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-05 | @ Saint Louis | 482.0 | 64.0 | +11.5 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-03-04 | vs Saint Joseph's | 172.0 | 57.0 | -7.5 | 12.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0.0 | 10.2 | 27.5 | 92.9 | -65.4 | 19.4 | -1.3 |
| 2021-03-02 | @ Saint Louis | 482.0 | 64.0 | +11.5 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| -2.4 |
| 2021-02-24 | @ Richmond | 422.0 | 62.0 | +9.9 | 18.0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5-7 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 78.6 | 85.6 | 174.1 | 116.0 | +58.1 | 26.1 | 13.7 |
| 2021-02-07 | @ Rhode Island | 293.0 | 45.0 | +1.8 | 7.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 61.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
| 2021-01-10 | vs La Salle | 245.0 | 36.0 | -5.8 | 9.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 75.0 | 69.4 | 144.4 | 89.8 | +54.6 | 15.0 | 4.3 |
| 2020-12-31 | vs George Mason | 360.0 | 54.0 | +0.8 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-12-22 | vs Bryant | 405.0 | 69.0 | +3.5 | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 108.5 | -108.5 | 10.6 | -1.5 |
| 2020-12-16 | @ La Salle | 245.0 | 36.0 | -5.8 | 6.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.1 |
| 2020-12-13 | @ Northeastern | 312.0 | 58.0 | +0.7 | 8.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.1 | 108.6 | -96.5 | 23.2 | -2.5 |
| 2020-12-11 | vs Northeastern | 312.0 | 58.0 | +0.7 | 13.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 75.0 | 69.4 | 109.7 | 105.2 | +4.5 | 13.4 | 2.9 |