Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR | Mount St. Mary's | G
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mount St. Mary's | 41 | 31 | 31 | 32.6 | 9.4 | 4.6 | 3.9 | 16.1% | 50.5% | 61.0 | 111.9 | 106.1 | 5.8 |
| 2025 | Mount St. Mary's | 27 | 36 | 36 | 33.5 | 6.8 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 13.4% | 44.7% | 52.3 | 103.5 | 105.5 | -2.0 |
| 2024 | Mount St. Mary's | 39 | 2 | 2 | 24.0 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 13.5% | 55.6% | 55.6 | 104.8 | 94.2 | 10.6 |
| 2023 | Mount St. Mary's | 21 | 32 | 6 | 18.8 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 13.4% | 50.0% | 55.9 | 99.1 | 100.7 | -1.6 |
| 2022 | Radford | 7 | 20 | 8 | 13.6 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 16.6% | 37.0% | 39.4 | 76.7 | 104.0 | -27.3 |
| 2021 | Radford | 22 | 27 | 17 | 24.7 | 6.6 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 17.1% | 49.6% | 58.7 | 97.3 | 102.3 | -5.0 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 31 | 32.6 | 9.4 | 4.6 | 3.9 | 60.0% | 16.1% | +5.1 | 8.1 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 32.0 | 7.8 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 57.6% | 14.5% | +13.0 | 5.7 |
| Last 10 | 10 | 32.1 | 7.8 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 60.1% | 13.7% | +18.1 | 7.1 |
| Home | 12 | 32.0 | 9.7 | 4.3 | 3.5 | 58.6% | 16.8% | +5.0 | 8.4 |
| Away | 19 | 33.1 | 9.2 | 4.8 | 4.1 | 60.9% | 15.7% | +5.1 | 7.9 |
| Conference | 21 | 31.6 | 8.7 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 57.1% | 15.9% | +9.9 | 7.6 |
| Non-Conference | 10 | 34.8 | 10.7 | 5.2 | 4.4 | 66.2% | 16.5% | -5.0 | 9.2 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 8 | 34.4 | 9.6 | 5.4 | 4.3 | 61.0% | 15.6% | -9.4 | 8.5 |
| Top 50 Opps | 3 | 34.7 | 8.7 | 6.3 | 4.0 | 59.5% | 16.6% | -32.0 | 6.7 |
| Other Opps | 23 | 32.0 | 9.3 | 4.4 | 3.7 | 59.7% | 16.3% | +10.1 | 8.0 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-13 | @ Loyola Maryland | 307.0 | 30.0 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 114.9% | 17.7 |
| 2025-12-04 | vs Sacred Heart | 337.0 | 33.0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 59.2% | 14.8 |
| 2026-02-01 | vs Manhattan | 280.0 | 31.0 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 60.8% | 14.7 |
| 2025-12-20 | @ Drexel | 370.0 | 35.0 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 99.0% | 14.4 |
| 2025-11-20 | @ Maryland | 481.0 | 39.0 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 87.1% | 13.7 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-08 | @ Siena | 387.0 | 76.0 | -0.7 | 37.0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 37.5 | 60.8 | 114.9 | 110.6 | +4.3 | 10.7 | 4.3 |
| 2026-03-01 | @ Fairfield | 369.0 | 65.0 | -7.5 | 32.0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 49.6 | 72.9 | -23.3 | 11.6 | -0.3 |
| 2026-02-28 | @ Sacred Heart | 337.0 | 60.0 | -12.7 | 31.0 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-12 | 2-7 | 2-4 | 33.3 | 36.3 | 106.1 |
| 118.9 |
| -12.8 |
| 22.3 |
| 7.2 |
| 2026-02-22 | vs Canisius | 221.0 | 52.0 | -21.1 | 29.0 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | 3-4 | 2-2 | 110.0 | 110.5 | 184.7 | 84.7 | +100.0 | 12.8 | 13.5 |
| 2026-02-21 | vs Niagara | 275.0 | 36.0 | -20.6 | 31.0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 50.0 | 47.0 | 88.1 | 91.4 | -3.3 | 15.2 | 3.6 |
| 2026-02-14 | @ Rider | 195.0 | 33.0 | -25.4 | 34.0 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 101.1 | 145.7 | 85.5 | +60.2 | 12.1 | 11.3 |
| 2026-02-08 | @ Iona | 351.0 | 64.0 | -7.1 | 31.0 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 5-6 | 50.0 | 70.9 | 169.1 | 130.1 | +39.0 | 11.5 | 9.6 |
| 2026-02-06 | vs Merrimack | 356.0 | 59.0 | -1.8 | 30.0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 46.0 | 123.2 | -77.2 | 14.3 | -1.6 |
| 2026-02-01 | vs Manhattan | 280.0 | 50.0 | -17.7 | 31.0 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 37.5 | 60.8 | 158.0 | 92.9 | +65.1 | 10.9 | 14.7 |
| 2026-01-31 | @ Saint Peter's | 377.0 | 66.0 | -7.6 | 35.0 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 2-5 | 3-4 | 57.1 | 62.8 | 139.3 | 109.9 | +29.4 | 15.2 | 9.1 |
| 2026-01-24 | vs Rider | 195.0 | 33.0 | -25.4 | 32.0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-8 | 4-5 | 2-4 | 112.5 | 102.5 | 137.9 | 116.8 | +21.1 | 23.4 | 12.6 |
| 2026-01-23 | vs Quinnipiac | 415.0 | 58.0 | -4.4 | 30.0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0.0 | 53.2 | 60.1 | 109.0 | -48.9 | 9.0 | 1.4 |
| 2026-01-19 | @ Niagara | 275.0 | 36.0 | -20.6 | 29.0 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 6-6 | 41.7 | 63.7 | 145.5 | 91.2 | +54.3 | 18.7 | 12.6 |
| 2026-01-17 | @ Canisius | 221.0 | 52.0 | -21.1 | 25.0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0-5 | 0-4 | 4-4 | 0.0 | 29.6 | 68.7 | 108.5 | -39.8 | 25.3 | -0.2 |
| 2026-01-11 | vs Siena | 387.0 | 76.0 | -0.7 | 31.0 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0-7 | 0-6 | 7-8 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 70.9 | 106.7 | -35.8 | 23.3 | 3.6 |
| 2026-01-10 | vs Saint Peter's | 377.0 | 66.0 | -7.6 | 33.0 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-9 | 0-3 | 12-12 | 33.3 | 63.0 | 120.5 | 108.9 | +11.6 | 28.4 | 13.2 |
| 2026-01-04 | @ Quinnipiac | 415.0 | 58.0 | -4.4 | 33.0 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-9 | 1-4 | 6-6 | 27.8 | 47.3 | 127.4 | 121.3 | +6.1 | 17.9 | 10.9 |
| 2026-01-02 | @ Merrimack | 356.0 | 59.0 | -1.8 | 31.0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 33.3 | 38.8 | 108.4 | 113.5 | -5.1 | 9.7 | 1.7 |
| 2025-12-30 | vs Iona | 351.0 | 64.0 | -7.1 | 32.0 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 25.0 | 36.3 | 70.0 | 74.5 | -4.5 | 13.8 | 4.1 |
| 2025-12-20 | @ Drexel | 370.0 | 55.0 | -4.6 | 35.0 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4-5 | 1-2 | 7-7 | 90.0 | 99.0 | 128.8 | 108.1 | +20.7 | 18.5 | 14.4 |
| 2025-12-13 | @ Loyola Maryland | 307.0 | 57.0 | -16.2 | 30.0 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 8-9 | 133.3 | 114.9 | 175.0 | 100.5 | +74.5 | 14.3 | 17.7 |
| 2025-12-06 | @ Marist | 472.0 | 63.0 | -1.7 | 34.0 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | 3-6 | 3-3 | 64.3 | 72.1 | 117.7 | 79.1 | +38.6 | 15.6 | 13.4 |
| 2025-12-04 | vs Sacred Heart | 337.0 | 60.0 | -12.7 | 33.0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 56.3 | 59.2 | 154.7 | 125.5 | +29.2 | 13.1 | 14.8 |
| 2025-11-29 | vs Howard | 491.0 | 75.0 | -2.5 | 35.0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 109.3 | 105.8 | +3.5 | 16.1 | 8.6 |
| 2025-11-25 | @ Ohio State | 703.0 | 116.0 | +23.3 | 31.0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 30.0 | 34.0 | 58.0 | 154.8 | -96.8 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-11-23 | @ Western Michigan | 290.0 | 48.0 | -10.2 | 36.0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0.0 | 25.8 | 61.8 | 121.9 | -60.1 | 13.4 | 2.6 |
| 2025-11-20 | @ Maryland | 481.0 | 72.0 | +3.2 | 39.0 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-8 | 4-6 | 3-4 | 87.5 | 87.1 | 146.0 | 124.7 | +21.3 | 16.2 | 13.7 |
| 2025-11-16 | @ Cincinnati | 754.0 | 108.0 | +17.1 | 35.0 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-8 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 81.3 | 78.8 | 111.0 | 97.5 | +13.5 | 18.5 | 10.4 |
| 2025-11-12 | @ St. Francis (PA) | 300.0 | 55.0 | -23.1 | 32.0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 35.7 | 35.7 | 88.1 | 101.9 | -13.8 | 14.8 | 2.5 |
| 2025-11-08 | vs Bucknell | 187.0 | 44.0 | -18.2 | 37.0 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-10 | 3-7 | 3-3 | 65.0 | 70.7 | 115.0 | 115.6 | -0.6 | 21.5 | 12.0 |
| 2025-11-05 | @ West Virginia | 715.0 | 92.0 | +15.6 | 38.0 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 33.3 | 65.8 | 82.1 | 94.8 | -12.7 | 17.1 | 9.7 |