Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JR | St. Thomas-Minnesota | F
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | St. Thomas-Minnesota | 39 | 9 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 26.4% | 54.5% | 55.1 | 103.3 | 89.0 | 14.3 |
| 2023 | St. Thomas-Minnesota | 42 | 10 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 18.9% | 58.3% | 58.3 | 122.7 | 101.4 | 21.3 |
| 2022 | St. Thomas-Minnesota | 37 | 11 | 0 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 22.3% | 56.3% | 52.4 | 114.6 | 98.8 | 15.8 |
| 2021 | Siena | -10 | 9 | 0 | 5.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.2% | 33.3% | 38.7 | 96.0 | 108.9 | -12.9 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 9 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 24.1% | 5.6% | +12.7 | 1.2 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 3.5% | 0.0% | 0.0 | -0.3 |
| Last 10 | 9 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 24.1% | 5.6% | +12.7 | 1.2 |
| Home | 7 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 22.9% | 7.3% | +16.3 | 1.7 |
| Away | 2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.4% | 0.0% | 0.0 | -0.2 |
| Conference | 7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 10.6% | 0.0% | 0.0 | -0.3 |
| Non-Conference | 2 | 11.5 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 71.5% | 25.4% | +57.1 | 6.6 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18.9% | 0.0% | 0.0 | -0.1 |
| Other Opps | 6 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 26.7% | 8.5% | +19.0 | 1.9 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-22 | vs University of Wisconsin River Falls | - | 10.0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 80.0% | 6.8 |
| 2023-11-13 | vs North Central (MN) | - | 13.0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 63.0% | 6.4 |
| 2024-03-03 | vs Denver | 357.0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.7 |
| 2024-03-01 | vs Omaha | 320.0 | 3.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17.4% | 0.2 |
| 2024-03-11 | vs North Dakota State | 391.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-11 | vs North Dakota State | 391.0 | 50.0 | -7.6 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-03-03 | vs Denver | 357.0 | 63.0 | -6.9 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| 2024-03-01 | vs Omaha | 320.0 | 70.0 | -5.3 | 3.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0.0 | 17.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.2 |
| 2024-02-23 | @ North Dakota State | 391.0 | 50.0 | -7.6 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-02-09 | vs Oral Roberts | 295.0 | 58.0 | -8.6 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.5 |
| 2024-01-01 | vs Kansas City | 356.0 | 56.0 | -4.8 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-12-30 | @ North Dakota | 395.0 | 68.0 | -5.5 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0.0 | 56.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.4 |
| 2023-12-22 | vs University of Wisconsin River Falls | - | - | - | 10.0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 80.0 | 80.0 | 131.2 | 78.6 | +52.6 | 29.6 | 6.8 |
| 2023-11-13 | vs North Central (MN) | - | - | - | 13.0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 66.7 | 63.0 | 125.8 | 64.2 | +61.6 | 21.2 | 6.4 |