Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FR | Southern Indiana | F
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Southern Indiana | 22 | 10 | 0 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 29.1% | 29.4% | 30.5 | 55.0 | 89.9 | -34.9 |
| 2022 | Indiana State | 49 | 16 | 0 | 6.6 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 18.3% | 64.1% | 67.8 | 128.3 | 102.4 | 25.9 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 10 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 28.4% | 8.9% | -7.5 | 0.2 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 6.8% | 14.9% | -3.1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 | 10 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 28.4% | 8.9% | -7.5 | 0.2 |
| Home | 5 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 26.8% | 14.9% | -3.1 | 0.2 |
| Away | 5 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 2.9% | -11.8 | 0.3 |
| Conference | 2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Non-Conference | 8 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 35.5% | 11.1% | -9.3 | 0.3 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 7.2% | -29.6 | 0.9 |
| Top 50 Opps | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 14.4% | -59.1 | 1.0 |
| Other Opps | 8 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 16.8% | 9.3% | -2.0 | 0.1 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-16 | vs Saint Mary of the Woods College | - | 14.0 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 34.2% | 5.4 |
| 2022-11-08 | @ Missouri | 592.0 | 12.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 1.0 |
| 2022-11-17 | @ Notre Dame | 474.0 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.9 |
| 2023-01-20 | @ Lindenwood | 270.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2023-01-06 | @ Morehead State | 384.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-18 | vs San José State | 343.0 | 56.0 | +0.3 | 4.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.4 |
| 2023-01-20 | @ Lindenwood | 270.0 | 48.0 | -2.1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-01-06 | @ Morehead State | 384.0 | 66.0 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 2022-12-16 | vs Saint Mary of the Woods College | - | - | - | 14.0 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 28.6 | 34.2 | 74.8 | 34.7 | +40.1 | 40.7 | 5.4 |
| 2022-12-08 | vs Anderson (IN) | - | - | - | 10.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 62.5 | -55.8 | 34.0 | -3.3 |
| 2022-11-23 | @ St. Bonaventure | 276.0 | 49.0 | -0.2 | 3.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.4 |
| 2022-11-19 | vs Loras | - | - | - | 3.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.1 |
| 2022-11-17 | @ Notre Dame | 474.0 | 79.0 | -0.8 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| 2022-11-14 | vs Southern Illinois | 423.0 | 63.0 | +1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.8 |
| 2022-11-08 | @ Missouri | 592.0 | 97.0 | +1.2 | 12.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 62.5 | 121.6 | -59.1 | 14.4 | 1.0 |