Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JR | Northern Iowa | G
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Northern Iowa | 64 | 2 | 2 | 28.5 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 20.8% | 50.0% | 53.9 | 111.1 | 84.8 | 26.3 |
| 2022 | Northern Iowa | 49 | 32 | 32 | 30.4 | 8.6 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 14.2% | 57.1% | 61.9 | 117.6 | 103.8 | 13.8 |
| 2021 | Northern Iowa | 22 | 25 | 21 | 31.0 | 7.6 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 14.6% | 47.8% | 52.7 | 97.5 | 103.1 | -5.6 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 2 | 28.5 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 56.1% | 21.1% | +34.5 | 8.7 |
| Last 5 | 2 | 28.5 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 56.1% | 21.1% | +34.5 | 8.7 |
| Last 10 | 2 | 28.5 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 56.1% | 21.1% | +34.5 | 8.7 |
| Home | 1 | 21.0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 72.6% | 21.0% | +96.8 | 13.3 |
| Away | 1 | 36.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 39.6% | 21.3% | -27.7 | 4.1 |
| Conference | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Non-Conference | 2 | 28.5 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 56.1% | 21.1% | +34.5 | 8.7 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 1 | 36.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 39.6% | 21.3% | -27.7 | 4.1 |
| Other Opps | 1 | 21.0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 72.6% | 21.0% | +96.8 | 13.3 |