Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SO | Louisville | G
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Louisville | 74 | 10 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 47.2% | 66.7% | 66.7 | 105.3 | 86.3 | 19.0 |
| 2025 | Louisville | 37 | 10 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 12.6% | 50.0% | 50.0 | 113.6 | 97.0 | 16.6 |
| 2024 | Northern Kentucky | 60 | 9 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 20.6% | 62.5% | 71.7 | 163.5 | 98.6 | 64.9 |
| 2023 | Northern Kentucky | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 84.4 | 0.0 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 10 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Home | 9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Away | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | -0.7 |
| Conference | 3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Non-Conference | 7 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Top 50 Opps | 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| Other Opps | 7 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-10 | vs NC State | 623.0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 3.0 |
| 2025-11-25 | vs Eastern Michigan | 284.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 150.0% | 2.7 |
| 2025-12-20 | vs Montana | 367.0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 2.0 |
| 2025-11-04 | vs South Carolina State | 230.0 | 4.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.0% | 1.7 |
| 2025-12-13 | vs Memphis | 310.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-21 | vs Georgia Tech | 437.0 | 64.0 | +1.1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 |
| 2026-02-10 | vs NC State | 623.0 | 91.0 | +20.7 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 75.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| 2026-01-18 | @ Pittsburgh | 436.0 | 67.0 | +7.3 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| -0.7 |
| 2025-12-20 | vs Montana | 367.0 | 60.0 | -1.9 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 75.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| 2025-12-13 | vs Memphis | 310.0 | 44.0 | +3.9 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-11-27 | vs NJIT | 258.0 | 37.0 | -18.7 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.7 |
| 2025-11-25 | vs Eastern Michigan | 284.0 | 58.0 | -6.2 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 150.0 | 150.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
| 2025-11-15 | vs Ohio | 334.0 | 57.0 | -5.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-11-07 | vs Jackson State | 196.0 | 48.0 | -22.8 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.4 |
| 2025-11-04 | vs South Carolina State | 230.0 | 37.0 | -26.3 | 4.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 75.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 |