Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JR | New Hampshire | G
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | New Hampshire | 10 | 10 | 5 | 24.9 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 16.4% | 45.7% | 47.7 | 92.0 | 109.0 | -17.0 |
| 2024 | New Hampshire | 9 | 31 | 15 | 21.3 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 10.4% | 41.9% | 44.1 | 87.1 | 101.8 | -14.7 |
| 2023 | New Hampshire | 2 | 17 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 14.4% | 52.6% | 51.4 | 91.4 | 107.1 | -15.7 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 10 | 24.9 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 47.1% | 16.9% | -24.6 | 4.2 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 29.8 | 8.2 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 71.7% | 14.8% | +7.7 | 7.0 |
| Last 10 | 10 | 24.9 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 47.1% | 16.9% | -24.6 | 4.2 |
| Home | 3 | 25.7 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 41.7% | 17.6% | +1.6 | 5.6 |
| Away | 7 | 24.6 | 5.6 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 49.5% | 16.6% | -35.9 | 3.6 |
| Conference | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Non-Conference | 10 | 24.9 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 47.1% | 16.9% | -24.6 | 4.2 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 2 | 26.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 34.6% | 18.9% | -60.8 | 2.3 |
| Top 50 Opps | 1 | 21.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 25.5% | 20.3% | -93.1 | -2.4 |
| Other Opps | 8 | 24.6 | 6.3 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 50.3% | 16.4% | -15.6 | 4.7 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-18 | @ Holy Cross | 295.0 | 27.0 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 100.9% | 12.2 |
| 2024-11-07 | vs Massachusetts-Boston | - | 19.0 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 65.8% | 11.6 |
| 2024-11-21 | vs Endicott College | - | 36.0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 59.2% | 7.7 |
| 2024-11-26 | @ Columbia | 417.0 | 31.0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 43.8% | 7.0 |
| 2024-11-17 | @ Sacred Heart | 369.0 | 23.0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 121.5% | 4.7 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-26 | @ Columbia | 417.0 | 68.0 | -8.5 | 31.0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3-8 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 43.8 | 43.8 | 85.3 | 113.9 | -28.6 | 17.5 | 7.0 |
| 2024-11-24 | @ Marist | 384.0 | 57.0 | -7.4 | 32.0 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-9 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 76.5 | 86.2 | -9.7 | 17.5 | 3.6 |
| 2024-11-21 | vs Endicott College | - | - | - | 36.0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 50.0 | 59.2 | 130.5 | 92.2 |
| +38.3 |
| 9.9 |
| 7.7 |
| 2024-11-18 | @ Holy Cross | 295.0 | 45.0 | -12.9 | 27.0 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-6 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 108.3 | 100.9 | 192.4 | 116.8 | +75.6 | 14.0 | 12.2 |
| 2024-11-17 | @ Sacred Heart | 369.0 | 67.0 | -7.1 | 23.0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 150.0 | 121.5 | 94.6 | 131.7 | -37.1 | 15.0 | 4.7 |
| 2024-11-16 | @ Brown | 357.0 | 50.0 | -2.9 | 17.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 120.4 | -115.5 | 14.3 | -3.6 |
| 2024-11-13 | vs Fairfield | 254.0 | 62.0 | -15.3 | 22.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 98.4 | -82.9 | 15.2 | -2.4 |
| 2024-11-10 | @ UConn | 606.0 | 84.0 | +21.8 | 21.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 20.0 | 25.5 | 39.5 | 132.6 | -93.1 | 20.3 | -2.4 |
| 2024-11-07 | vs Massachusetts-Boston | - | - | - | 19.0 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 61.1 | 65.8 | 130.1 | 80.7 | +49.4 | 27.6 | 11.6 |
| 2024-11-05 | @ Massachusetts | 304.0 | 42.0 | -4.4 | 21.0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 21.4 | 21.4 | 84.4 | 127.2 | -42.8 | 17.8 | 3.5 |