Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Quinnipiac | 65 | 32 | 31 | 32.9 | 18.1 | 9.1 | 1.6 | 29.5% | 45.8% | 51.9 | 105.1 | 94.3 | 10.8 |
| 2024 | Quinnipiac | 64 | 34 | 33 | 27.6 | 12.9 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 22.6% | 53.5% | 59.1 | 113.6 | 93.8 | 19.8 |
| 2023 | Wofford | 6 | 22 | 11 | 16.8 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 16.1% | 39.7% | 44.7 | 83.3 | 108.2 | -24.9 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 32 | 32.9 | 18.1 | 9.1 | 1.6 | 52.0% | 29.8% | +9.5 | 13.6 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 34.6 | 19.0 | 10.2 | 1.8 | 47.1% | 32.0% | +5.4 | 13.4 |
| Last 10 | 10 | 34.3 | 21.0 | 11.6 | 1.5 | 56.7% | 31.1% | +11.1 | 16.0 |
| Home | 16 | 32.9 | 20.5 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 59.3% | 31.1% | +25.6 | 16.4 |
| Away | 16 | 32.9 | 15.6 | 9.1 | 1.8 | 44.6% | 28.5% | -6.7 | 10.9 |
| Conference | 21 | 34.3 | 20.2 | 10.2 | 1.7 | 55.9% | 30.3% | +16.3 | 15.8 |
| Non-Conference | 11 | 30.2 | 14.0 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 44.5% | 28.7% | -3.6 | 9.6 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 8 | 30.9 | 15.1 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 41.0% | 31.4% | -13.3 | 9.6 |
| Top 50 Opps | 1 | 24.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 18.6% | 24.1% | -74.4 | -0.9 |
| Other Opps | 24 | 33.6 | 19.0 | 9.8 | 1.8 | 55.6% | 29.2% | +17.0 | 15.0 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-19 | @ Mount St. Mary's | 342.0 | 30.0 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 77.2% | 24.5 |
| 2025-02-01 | vs Fairfield | 254.0 | 27.0 | 27 | 10 | 2 | 79.0% | 21.4 |
| 2025-03-07 | vs Mount St. Mary's | 342.0 | 38.0 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 53.6% | 21.4 |
| 2024-12-09 | vs Sacred Heart | 369.0 | 35.0 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 52.2% | 20.9 |
| 2025-02-07 | vs Canisius | 216.0 | 32.0 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 72.2% | 20.3 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-15 | vs Iona | 333.0 | 63.0 | -6.8 | 38.0 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-22 | 3-12 | 6-6 | 43.2 | 50.7 | 104.7 | 118.4 | -13.7 | 38.5 | 14.6 |
| 2025-03-13 | vs Rider | 300.0 | 51.0 | -12.7 | 35.0 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7-15 | 2-5 | 7-8 | 53.3 | 62.1 | 145.0 | 106.5 | +38.5 | 29.0 | 17.4 |
| 2025-03-07 | vs Mount St. Mary's | 342.0 | 65.0 | -6.3 | 38.0 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-17 | 1-7 | 7-8 | 44.1 | 53.6 | 119.8 |
| 91.3 |
| +28.5 |
| 28.2 |
| 21.4 |
| 2025-03-03 | @ Merrimack | 370.0 | 63.0 | -1.6 | 33.0 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1-11 | 0-5 | 4-4 | 9.1 | 23.5 | 61.5 | 97.8 | -36.3 | 27.4 | 3.4 |
| 2025-03-01 | vs Saint Peter's | 332.0 | 46.0 | -9.6 | 29.0 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7-19 | 2-6 | 3-4 | 42.1 | 45.8 | 96.1 | 85.9 | +10.2 | 37.0 | 10.0 |
| 2025-02-24 | @ Manhattan | 370.0 | 56.0 | -5.0 | 34.0 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7-15 | 2-6 | 4-4 | 53.3 | 59.7 | 108.9 | 99.7 | +9.2 | 30.0 | 15.9 |
| 2025-02-17 | vs Iona | 333.0 | 63.0 | -6.8 | 29.0 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-11 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 81.8 | 84.2 | 135.4 | 93.7 | +41.7 | 23.8 | 19.4 |
| 2025-02-15 | @ Sacred Heart | 369.0 | 67.0 | -7.1 | 37.0 | 24 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6-19 | 1-8 | 11-12 | 34.2 | 49.4 | 103.2 | 103.1 | +0.1 | 31.3 | 17.9 |
| 2025-02-09 | vs Niagara | 297.0 | 41.0 | -12.7 | 38.0 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8-15 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 63.3 | 65.6 | 117.9 | 104.6 | +13.3 | 27.9 | 19.6 |
| 2025-02-07 | vs Canisius | 216.0 | 43.0 | -22.5 | 32.0 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10-17 | 2-7 | 7-7 | 64.7 | 72.2 | 120.7 | 101.5 | +19.2 | 38.2 | 20.3 |
| 2025-02-03 | @ Siena | 347.0 | 57.0 | -6.2 | 36.0 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9-22 | 0-5 | 10-12 | 40.9 | 51.3 | 107.0 | 102.5 | +4.5 | 37.4 | 19.2 |
| 2025-02-01 | vs Fairfield | 254.0 | 62.0 | -15.3 | 27.0 | 27 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8-14 | 4-9 | 7-7 | 71.4 | 79.0 | 137.5 | 94.5 | +43.0 | 37.4 | 21.4 |
| 2025-01-26 | vs Rider | 300.0 | 51.0 | -12.7 | 35.0 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6-11 | 2-4 | 5-8 | 63.6 | 65.4 | 103.9 | 79.3 | +24.6 | 27.7 | 16.8 |
| 2025-01-19 | @ Mount St. Mary's | 342.0 | 65.0 | -6.3 | 30.0 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-14 | 4-7 | 5-5 | 71.4 | 77.2 | 165.6 | 71.3 | +94.3 | 29.2 | 24.5 |
| 2025-01-17 | vs Merrimack | 370.0 | 63.0 | -1.6 | 38.0 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7-21 | 1-4 | 6-8 | 35.7 | 42.8 | 117.0 | 116.6 | +0.4 | 30.8 | 16.1 |
| 2025-01-12 | @ Iona | 333.0 | 63.0 | -6.8 | 35.0 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5-13 | 0-5 | 2-2 | 38.5 | 43.2 | 87.1 | 85.8 | +1.3 | 21.7 | 7.4 |
| 2025-01-11 | vs Siena | 347.0 | 57.0 | -6.2 | 34.0 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7-14 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 53.8 | 102.6 | 69.5 | +33.1 | 27.8 | 14.9 |
| 2025-01-06 | @ Marist | 384.0 | 57.0 | -7.4 | 35.0 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6-17 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 44.1 | 44.1 | 76.6 | 91.4 | -14.8 | 29.8 | 7.4 |
| 2025-01-04 | @ Saint Peter's | 332.0 | 46.0 | -9.6 | 34.0 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-16 | 1-6 | 1-3 | 34.4 | 34.6 | 85.3 | 70.9 | +14.4 | 27.0 | 7.2 |
| 2024-12-29 | vs Hofstra | 378.0 | 64.0 | -2.4 | 39.0 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6-23 | 2-7 | 6-7 | 30.4 | 38.3 | 104.0 | 82.4 | +21.6 | 30.9 | 13.0 |
| 2024-12-21 | @ Central Connecticut | 515.0 | 75.0 | -0.1 | 37.0 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7-14 | 3-8 | 4-6 | 60.7 | 63.1 | 119.1 | 107.4 | +11.7 | 25.5 | 19.3 |
| 2024-12-18 | vs Holy Cross | 295.0 | 45.0 | -12.9 | 28.0 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | 0-2 | 2-5 | 50.0 | 49.2 | 89.0 | 102.3 | -13.3 | 27.9 | 6.0 |
| 2024-12-09 | vs Sacred Heart | 369.0 | 67.0 | -7.1 | 35.0 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6-16 | 2-11 | 5-5 | 43.8 | 52.2 | 106.2 | 84.5 | +21.7 | 29.8 | 20.9 |
| 2024-12-07 | @ Rider | 300.0 | 51.0 | -12.7 | 39.0 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8-15 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 63.3 | 63.0 | 107.5 | 98.5 | +9.0 | 27.1 | 15.4 |
| 2024-12-02 | @ Stonehill | 332.0 | 59.0 | -12.7 | 35.0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2-12 | 1-4 | 2-4 | 20.8 | 25.4 | 78.6 | 124.8 | -46.2 | 21.5 | 5.9 |
| 2024-11-26 | @ Saint Louis | 379.0 | 64.0 | +4.6 | 25.0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2-11 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 18.2 | 16.8 | 38.1 | 87.7 | -49.6 | 24.0 | 1.0 |
| 2024-11-23 | @ UMass Lowell | 413.0 | 89.0 | -5.6 | 36.0 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4-18 | 1-8 | 4-4 | 25.0 | 32.9 | 85.1 | 113.5 | -28.4 | 25.6 | 5.4 |
| 2024-11-20 | @ Navy | 323.0 | 57.0 | -8.4 | 27.0 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-12 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 58.3 | 62.1 | 110.6 | 86.6 | +24.0 | 30.1 | 10.7 |
| 2024-11-16 | vs Maine | 433.0 | 62.0 | -4.0 | 21.0 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9-15 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 66.7 | 66.1 | 112.0 | 58.7 | +53.3 | 47.5 | 17.8 |
| 2024-11-10 | @ St. John's | 621.0 | 89.0 | +25.5 | 24.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0-9 | 0-5 | 4-4 | 0.0 | 18.6 | 40.6 | 115.0 | -74.4 | 24.1 | -0.9 |
| 2024-11-08 | vs WPI | - | - | - | 30.0 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 1-4 | 6-8 | 58.3 | 68.3 | 150.8 | 63.6 | +87.2 | 14.6 | 13.4 |
| 2024-11-05 | @ Yale | 548.0 | 79.0 | +12.2 | 30.0 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9-22 | 1-9 | 4-4 | 43.2 | 48.4 | 91.5 | 117.0 | -25.5 | 43.6 | 13.9 |