Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Quinnipiac | 53 | 30 | 30 | 33.4 | 15.6 | 8.3 | 2.2 | 26.6% | 45.6% | 50.4 | 102.1 | 97.9 | 4.2 |
| 2025 | Quinnipiac | 65 | 32 | 31 | 32.9 | 18.1 | 9.1 | 1.6 | 29.5% | 45.8% | 51.9 | 105.1 | 94.3 | 10.8 |
| 2024 | Quinnipiac | 64 | 34 | 33 | 27.6 | 12.9 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 22.6% | 53.5% | 59.1 | 113.6 | 93.8 | 19.8 |
| 2023 | Wofford | 6 | 22 | 11 | 16.8 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 16.1% | 39.7% | 44.7 | 83.3 | 108.2 | -24.9 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 30 | 33.4 | 15.6 | 8.3 | 2.2 | 50.5% | 26.6% | +6.3 | 12.0 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 34.0 | 15.8 | 8.8 | 1.6 | 48.4% | 27.0% | +3.1 | 11.2 |
| Last 10 | 10 | 35.2 | 16.6 | 9.5 | 2.1 | 51.1% | 26.3% | +6.3 | 12.5 |
| Home | 15 | 33.9 | 15.2 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 47.7% | 26.1% | +6.9 | 11.4 |
| Away | 15 | 32.8 | 16.1 | 8.1 | 2.4 | 53.4% | 27.0% | +5.7 | 12.6 |
| Conference | 20 | 34.3 | 15.4 | 9.1 | 2.3 | 49.5% | 26.5% | +6.6 | 11.5 |
| Non-Conference | 10 | 31.5 | 16.0 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 52.6% | 26.7% | +5.7 | 13.0 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 8 | 31.1 | 14.1 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 48.6% | 27.0% | -9.5 | 10.7 |
| Top 50 Opps | 1 | 26.0 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 44.1% | 31.5% | -35.0 | 8.5 |
| Other Opps | 22 | 34.2 | 16.2 | 8.7 | 2.2 | 51.2% | 26.5% | +12.0 | 12.5 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-23 | @ Pittsburgh | 436.0 | 31.0 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 84.7% | 21.7 |
| 2026-01-17 | @ Merrimack | 356.0 | 38.0 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 58.5% | 20.7 |
| 2026-01-31 | vs Sacred Heart | 337.0 | 39.0 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 64.8% | 17.5 |
| 2026-02-01 | @ Fairfield | 369.0 | 37.0 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 57.8% | 17.4 |
| 2025-11-30 | vs Stonehill | 316.0 | 32.0 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 56.3% | 17.1 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-07 | vs Marist | 472.0 | 63.0 | -1.7 | 36.0 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-15 | 2-4 | 6-9 | 40.0 | 47.5 | 92.8 | 101.8 | -9.0 | 28.3 | 9.6 |
| 2026-02-27 | @ Niagara | 275.0 | 36.0 | -20.6 | 29.0 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-12 | 1-5 | 5-6 | 45.8 | 54.6 | 115.9 | 109.1 | +6.8 | 30.5 | 13.1 |
| 2026-02-22 | vs Fairfield | 369.0 | 65.0 | -7.5 | 30.0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5-12 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 41.7 | 50.9 | 110.4 |
| 117.4 |
| -7.0 |
| 25.1 |
| 9.6 |
| 2026-02-15 | vs Merrimack | 356.0 | 59.0 | -1.8 | 38.0 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3-14 | 0-3 | 4-6 | 21.4 | 30.0 | 75.9 | 76.8 | -0.9 | 24.2 | 8.5 |
| 2026-02-14 | @ Siena | 387.0 | 76.0 | -0.7 | 37.0 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-16 | 3-6 | 2-4 | 59.4 | 59.1 | 121.0 | 95.2 | +25.8 | 27.0 | 15.0 |
| 2026-02-07 | vs Niagara | 275.0 | 36.0 | -20.6 | 39.0 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4-15 | 3-7 | 4-4 | 36.7 | 44.7 | 114.5 | 79.0 | +35.5 | 23.0 | 14.6 |
| 2026-02-06 | vs Canisius | 221.0 | 52.0 | -21.1 | 30.0 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 51.1 | 101.7 | 82.1 | +19.6 | 20.6 | 7.9 |
| 2026-02-01 | @ Fairfield | 369.0 | 65.0 | -7.5 | 37.0 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11-19 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 60.5 | 57.8 | 106.1 | 88.9 | +17.2 | 33.1 | 17.4 |
| 2026-01-31 | vs Sacred Heart | 337.0 | 60.0 | -12.7 | 39.0 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8-15 | 2-6 | 6-8 | 60.0 | 64.8 | 110.1 | 128.4 | -18.3 | 27.2 | 17.5 |
| 2026-01-24 | @ Marist | 472.0 | 63.0 | -1.7 | 37.0 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-12 | 1-6 | 3-4 | 45.8 | 50.9 | 99.4 | 106.3 | -6.9 | 23.6 | 11.8 |
| 2026-01-23 | @ Mount St. Mary's | 324.0 | 50.0 | -11.0 | 31.0 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-13 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 61.5 | 63.2 | 130.0 | 86.5 | +43.5 | 22.1 | 16.0 |
| 2026-01-19 | vs Manhattan | 280.0 | 50.0 | -17.7 | 25.0 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 1-1 | 6-8 | 43.8 | 56.4 | 118.2 | 108.0 | +10.2 | 26.1 | 9.8 |
| 2026-01-17 | @ Merrimack | 356.0 | 59.0 | -1.8 | 38.0 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8-17 | 1-3 | 7-8 | 50.0 | 58.5 | 124.9 | 113.0 | +11.9 | 30.0 | 20.7 |
| 2026-01-15 | vs Saint Peter's | 377.0 | 66.0 | -7.6 | 39.0 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-16 | 1-6 | 5-6 | 21.9 | 32.2 | 82.2 | 113.5 | -31.3 | 25.3 | 4.0 |
| 2026-01-11 | @ Sacred Heart | 337.0 | 60.0 | -12.7 | 38.0 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4-16 | 1-5 | 2-4 | 28.1 | 31.0 | 70.0 | 79.1 | -9.1 | 29.5 | 7.7 |
| 2026-01-04 | vs Mount St. Mary's | 324.0 | 50.0 | -11.0 | 38.0 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4-14 | 1-6 | 7-7 | 32.1 | 46.8 | 87.5 | 87.9 | -0.4 | 30.4 | 9.4 |
| 2026-01-03 | @ Manhattan | 280.0 | 50.0 | -17.7 | 25.0 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4-10 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 45.0 | 50.6 | 68.9 | 101.3 | -32.4 | 33.9 | 4.0 |
| 2025-12-29 | vs Marist | 472.0 | 63.0 | -1.7 | 37.0 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4-15 | 1-5 | 5-9 | 30.0 | 36.9 | 79.3 | 74.0 | +5.3 | 30.5 | 10.5 |
| 2025-12-21 | @ Hofstra | 517.0 | 70.0 | +8.8 | 37.0 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5-13 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 42.3 | 42.3 | 73.0 | 92.6 | -19.6 | 23.6 | 8.6 |
| 2025-12-18 | @ Monmouth | 322.0 | 64.0 | -0.6 | 32.0 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-10 | 0-3 | 6-7 | 50.0 | 61.2 | 116.7 | 110.4 | +6.3 | 24.2 | 11.5 |
| 2025-12-13 | vs UMass Lowell | 332.0 | 56.0 | -15.9 | 39.0 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9-20 | 1-3 | 3-5 | 47.5 | 49.5 | 101.5 | 95.1 | +6.4 | 30.1 | 15.6 |
| 2025-12-07 | vs Rider | 195.0 | 33.0 | -25.4 | 34.0 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6-14 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 46.4 | 48.5 | 96.7 | 84.9 | +11.8 | 25.0 | 11.5 |
| 2025-12-06 | @ Iona | 351.0 | 64.0 | -7.1 | 29.0 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-10 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 55.0 | 55.0 | 150.8 | 91.0 | +59.8 | 15.1 | 11.8 |
| 2025-11-30 | vs Stonehill | 316.0 | 48.0 | -18.1 | 32.0 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9-16 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 56.3 | 56.3 | 114.3 | 74.2 | +40.1 | 27.9 | 17.1 |
| 2025-11-26 | @ UCF | 733.0 | 89.0 | +14.1 | 26.0 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5-15 | 2-8 | 2-2 | 40.0 | 44.1 | 90.2 | 125.2 | -35.0 | 31.5 | 8.5 |
| 2025-11-23 | @ Pittsburgh | 436.0 | 67.0 | +7.3 | 31.0 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9-13 | 4-6 | 3-4 | 84.6 | 84.7 | 134.3 | 101.6 | +32.7 | 32.5 | 21.7 |
| 2025-11-16 | @ Maine | 256.0 | 40.0 | -20.2 | 40.0 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-15 | 0-3 | 5-5 | 40.0 | 49.4 | 108.6 | 90.3 | +18.3 | 22.8 | 15.4 |
| 2025-11-12 | vs Yale | 532.0 | 76.0 | +10.3 | 20.0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3-8 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 43.8 | 43.8 | 114.2 | 123.4 | -9.2 | 19.3 | 8.0 |
| 2025-11-07 | vs Central Connecticut | 427.0 | 69.0 | -12.4 | 33.0 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9-17 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 52.9 | 55.9 | 113.3 | 62.7 | +50.6 | 28.9 | 16.7 |
| 2025-11-03 | @ St. John's | 609.0 | 92.0 | +27.7 | 25.0 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4-13 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 38.5 | 38.5 | 76.0 | 110.0 | -34.0 | 26.3 | 6.5 |