Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FR | La Salle | G
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | La Salle | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 33.5% | 33.3% | 33.3 | 82.3 | 104.1 | -21.8 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 8.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 8.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 | 5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 8.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Home | 3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 13.3% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Away | 2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | -0.3 |
| Conference | 2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | -0.2 |
| Non-Conference | 3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 13.3% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | -0.7 |
| Other Opps | 4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 10.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-22 | vs Rosemont | - | 5.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 40.0% | 2.0 |
| 2024-02-08 | vs Saint Louis | 264.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.3 |
| 2023-11-26 | vs Coppin State | 171.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.3 |
| 2023-12-10 | @ Lafayette | 276.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 2024-01-16 | @ Saint Joseph's | 401.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.7 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-08 | vs Saint Louis | 264.0 | 50.0 | -3.5 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| 2024-01-16 | @ Saint Joseph's | 401.0 | 64.0 | +8.6 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.7 |
| 2023-12-22 | vs Rosemont | - | - | - | 5.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 2.0 |
| 2023-12-10 | @ Lafayette | 276.0 | 37.0 | -12.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-11-26 | vs Coppin State | 171.0 | 29.0 | -25.8 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |