Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FR | Portland State | G
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Portland State | 14 | 11 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 14.1% | 34.6% | 34.6 | 103.6 | 96.5 | 7.1 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 11 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 22.7% | 2.6% | -2.3 | 0.6 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 | 10 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 22.5% | 1.9% | -4.9 | 0.5 |
| Home | 7 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 21.4% | 4.2% | -3.7 | 0.6 |
| Away | 4 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Conference | 7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| Non-Conference | 4 | 7.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 37.5% | 7.3% | -6.4 | 1.1 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 2 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.5 |
| Other Opps | 9 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 16.7% | 3.2% | -2.9 | 0.4 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-20 | vs Evergreen State | - | 3.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 125.0% | 5.8 |
| 2026-02-27 | @ Montana State | 455.0 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.7 |
| 2025-11-08 | vs Northwest Indian | - | 15.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 25.0% | 1.5 |
| 2026-02-14 | @ Northern Colorado | 438.0 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.3 |
| 2026-03-11 | vs Montana | 367.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-11 | vs Montana | 367.0 | 60.0 | -1.9 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-03-03 | vs Weber State | 425.0 | 67.0 | -2.1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-02-28 | @ Montana | 367.0 | 60.0 | -1.9 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| -0.8 |
| 2026-02-27 | @ Montana State | 455.0 | 76.0 | +3.4 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
| 2026-02-14 | @ Northern Colorado | 438.0 | 78.0 | +2.3 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| 2026-02-03 | vs Idaho State | 373.0 | 59.0 | -7.6 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.4 |
| 2026-01-10 | vs Sacramento State | 312.0 | 62.0 | -9.2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-12-13 | vs George Fox | - | - | - | 10.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 24.2 | 72.9 | -48.7 | 18.9 | -2.8 |
| 2025-11-26 | @ Utah Tech | 393.0 | 80.0 | -2.5 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-11-20 | vs Evergreen State | - | - | - | 3.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 125.0 | 125.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.8 |
| 2025-11-08 | vs Northwest Indian | - | - | - | 15.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 119.1 | 96.1 | +23.0 | 10.2 | 1.5 |