Loading player...
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
Per 40
Efficiency / Impact
Availability / Stability
Game Log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preparing profile, team context, and recent game data.
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | Net | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JR | Valparaiso | G
Loading full-season analytics and game log…
Loading season history…
| Season | Team | Dude | G | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | USG | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Valparaiso | 43 | 8 | 0 | 24.5 | 9.1 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 18.7% | 55.0% | 61.2 | 109.1 | 99.2 | 9.9 |
| 2020 | Valparaiso | 22 | 25 | 19 | 23.1 | 6.2 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 17.5% | 43.5% | 48.1 | 96.2 | 100.9 | -4.7 |
| 2018 | Saint Joseph's | 37 | 31 | 11 | 25.9 | 7.7 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 15.9% | 50.9% | 57.3 | 109.5 | 104.0 | 5.5 |
| 2017 | Saint Joseph's | 9 | 31 | 19 | 23.4 | 5.2 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 15.9% | 39.0% | 44.0 | 86.9 | 107.8 | -20.9 |
| 2017 | Pennsylvania | -1 | 1 | 0 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 7.4% | 0.0% | 34.7 | 91.3 | 108.1 | -16.8 |
| Split | G | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | USG | Net | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 8 | 24.5 | 9.1 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 58.4% | 18.9% | +9.6 | 7.6 |
| Last 5 | 5 | 24.8 | 9.8 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 64.4% | 17.6% | +21.2 | 9.0 |
| Last 10 | 8 | 24.5 | 9.1 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 58.4% | 18.9% | +9.6 | 7.6 |
| Home | 3 | 22.7 | 12.0 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 70.0% | 20.4% | +45.4 | 12.3 |
| Away | 5 | 25.6 | 7.4 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 51.5% | 18.0% | -11.9 | 4.8 |
| Conference | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Non-Conference | 8 | 24.5 | 9.1 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 58.4% | 18.9% | +9.6 | 7.6 |
| Top Quartile Opps | 2 | 27.5 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 61.8% | 23.5% | +1.8 | 8.4 |
| Top 50 Opps | 1 | 26.0 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 61.5% | 30.6% | +20.7 | 12.4 |
| Other Opps | 6 | 23.5 | 8.3 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 57.3% | 17.3% | +12.2 | 7.3 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | TS% | GameScore |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-18 | vs Purdue Northwest | - | 24.0 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 98.7% | 19.0 |
| 2020-12-05 | @ Purdue | 680.0 | 26.0 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 61.5% | 12.4 |
| 2020-12-07 | vs Judson University | - | 20.0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 67.8% | 10.6 |
| 2020-12-10 | vs SIU Edwardsville | 185.0 | 24.0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 43.6% | 7.2 |
| 2020-12-20 | @ Toledo | 492.0 | 29.0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 62.1% | 4.4 |
| Date | Opponent | Opp Dude | Opp Star | Opp AdjNet | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | eFG% | TS% | ORtg | DRtg | Net | Usage | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-20 | @ Toledo | 492.0 | 71.0 | +11.5 | 29.0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 58.3 | 62.1 | 98.2 | 115.3 | -17.1 | 16.5 | 4.4 |
| 2020-12-18 | vs Purdue Northwest | - | - | - | 24.0 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7-8 | 2-2 | 5-6 | 100.0 | 98.7 | 140.5 | 83.4 | +57.1 | 26.1 | 19.0 |
| 2020-12-13 | @ Central Michigan | 254.0 | 57.0 | -11.0 | 27.0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 102.5 |
| 115.8 |
| -13.3 |
| 10.5 |
| 3.8 |
| 2020-12-10 | vs SIU Edwardsville | 185.0 | 35.0 | -13.2 | 24.0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 33.3 | 43.6 | 96.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.9 | 7.2 |
| 2020-12-07 | vs Judson University | - | - | - | 20.0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 4-6 | 62.5 | 67.8 | 139.1 | 60.0 | +79.1 | 18.1 | 10.6 |
| 2020-12-05 | @ Purdue | 680.0 | 93.0 | +14.2 | 26.0 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | 1-4 | 4-5 | 55.0 | 61.5 | 112.1 | 91.4 | +20.7 | 30.6 | 12.4 |
| 2020-12-02 | @ UIC | 244.0 | 40.0 | -9.0 | 28.0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-8 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 25.0 | 33.8 | 62.3 | 104.2 | -41.9 | 22.2 | 1.3 |
| 2020-11-28 | @ Vanderbilt | 480.0 | 79.0 | +4.4 | 18.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 92.5 | 100.3 | -7.8 | 10.3 | 2.0 |